product image
Belkin network cable - 3.3 ft - B2B
Price: $2599
ADD TO CART

Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - B2B

Item#:  YYD2-F2F802LL01MCA  | Model#: F2F802LL-01M


Price:$25.99


Shipping:  In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)

Limit 10 per customer

In Stock, usually ships within 24 hours (Details)Limit 10 per customer

Additional Resources

Belkin network cable - 3.3 ft - B2B Product Details

Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  8.3 / 125 micron
   Length:  1 m

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC/PC single-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x LC/PC single-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Manufacturer Selling Program:  Belkin B2B

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Specifications

Network Cables Additional Specs
Length 3.3 ft
Cable Type Network Cable
Brand Belkin
Left Connector Type LC/PC single-mode
Right Connector Type LC/PC single-mode

Warranty and Returns

Manufacturer Warranty

Support URL: www.belkin.com

Support Phone Number: 310-604-2089

Support Email Address: techsupp@belkin.com


  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: F2F802LL-01M
  • Box Size: ( Length:6, Width:5, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.