product image
Myricom Myri-10G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10
Price: $3,78699
ADD TO CART
Myricom Myri-10G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Myricom Myri-10G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Item#:  YYBM-10G-SFP-LR  | Model#: 10G-SFP-LR
Price:
$3,786.99
Shipping:
Currently out of Stock (Details)

Myricom Myri-10G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Myricom
    Warranty provided by: Myricom
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10G-SFP-LR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Myricom logos are registered trademarks of Myricom. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.